(A) Global Poles System
(B) Global Poly Siliconium Store
(C) Global Positioning System
(D) Global Position Structure
The answer is (C) Global Positioning System
(A) Global Poles System
(B) Global Poly Siliconium Store
(C) Global Positioning System
(D) Global Position Structure
The answer is (C) Global Positioning System
(A) 05
(B) 06
(C) 07
(D) 06
The answer is (A) 05
(A) Sacharimeter
(B) Tachemeter
(C) Anemometer
(D) Audemeter
The answer is (C) Anemometer
(A) USA
(B) Mexico
(C) Cuba
(D) Brazil
The answer is (C) Cuba
(A) Alps
(B) Himalayas
(C) Andes
(D) None of these
The answer is (C) Andes
(A) Indonesia
(B) Maldives
(C) South Africa
(D) Netherlands
The answer is (B) Maldives
(A) Amazon
(B) Nile
(C) Mississippi
(D) None of these
The answer is (A) Amazon
(A) Indonesia
(B) Egypt
(C) South Africa
(D) South Korea
The answer is (A) Indonesia
(A) Helium
(B) Hydrogen
(C) Chlorine
(D) Nitrogen
The answer is (C) Chlorine
(A) Italy
(B) Russia
(C) Great Britain
(D) United States
The answer is (D) United States