A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 4
The answer is A.0
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 4
The answer is A.0
A. Firefox
B. Netscape
C. World Wide Web
D. Internet Explorer
The answer is C. World Wide Web
A. Sharp pictures
B. Individual audio
C. Preview of new films
D. Participatory experience
The answer is D. Participatory experience
A. Military purposes
B. Political campaigns
C. Personal interaction
D. Commercial communication
The answer is A. Military purposes
A- 960*8
B- 960*1000
C- 960*1024
D- None
The answer is C- 960*1024
The exact number of bytes contained in the main memory is 960 × 1024.
(A) Tesla
(B) SpaceX
(C) Amazon
(D) Twitter
The answer is: (A), (B), (D)
Tesla, SpaceX, Twitter are companies of Elon Musk.
(A) Meta
(B) X
(C) xAI
(D) Giga
The answer is: (C) xAI
(A) Program
(B) Hardware
(C) Data set
(D) Database
The Answer is (A) Program
(A) Slug
(B) Error
(C) Bug
(D) Mistake
The Answer is (C) Bug
(A) Amazon
(B) Google
(C) Facebook
(D) IBM
The Answer is (D) IBM